LUCA Indoor Championships 2018
Athlete List
NUMBER NAME CLUB EVENTS
1 Carey Hollick UEL SP 60    
2 Lara Foster Middlesex 1500 3000    
3 Jahrome Lamey Middlesex 200 60    
4 Romèo Chris-collins  ahouzan Middlesex 400     
5 John Adediji-Johnson Middlesex 200 60    
6 Shani-Marie Addison Middlesex 200 LJ    
7 Rafael  Rato Middlesex 1500     
8 Ezekiel Akinsola Middlesex 200 60    
9 Zachary Caparanga Middlesex 200 60    
10 Karolina Savko Middlesex 800     
11 Aditya Bhatia Middlesex 3000     
12 Benyamine EL ARKOUBI Middlesex 60     
13 Ella Garner Middlesex 60H     
14 Rui Fernandes  Middlesex LJ     
15 Stephanie Hewitt Imperial 1500 3000    
16 Willy Bonneuil Imperial 200 LJ TJ   
17 Marta Van Ginkel González  Imperial 60H LJ TJ   
18 Marie Jones Imperial 200 HJ SP   
19 Nina Rimsky Imperial 3000     
20 Jack Mitchell Imperial 400 LJ HJ   
21 Faiz Salim Imperial 60 200    
22 Maryna Voloshyna Imperial HJ LJ SP   
23 James Millett Imperial 800 1500    
24 Oliver Barbaresi Imperial 200 3000    
25 Jack McKeon Imperial 200 3000 LJ   
26 Stella Havens Imperial 60 60H 200   
27 Fergus Johnson Imperial 3000     
28 Samantha Doyle Imperial 200 800 LJ   
29 leo leung Imperial 400     
30 Joe Pomfret Imperial 3000     
31 Katie Olding Imperial 800 1500 HJ   
32 Lawrence Tse Imperial 3000     
33 Thomas Bayley Imperial 1500     
34 Nathalie Podder Imperial 3000     
35 Mihaly Ormay Imperial 1500 3000    
36 Dui Jasinghe Imperial 60     
37 Alix Vermeulen Imperial 1500 LJ    
38 Charlotte Barratt Imperial SP     
39 Jessica Eichel Imperial 200 800 3000   
40 sheriffah arewa Goldsmiths HJ LJ    
41 Erica Ezeogu  Goldsmiths 60 200    
42 Nathan Standing SMU TJ SP HJ   
43 Imogen Cook SMU LJ 60    
44 Simone Baxter SMU 60 60H    
45 Keano-Elliott Paris-Samuel SMU 60 200    
46 Mehdi Bhallil SMU 60 200    
47 Muiris Egan SMU 60 200    
48 Eloise Lewis SMU 60 200    
49 Katie  Rowe  SMU 60 TJ    
50 Emmanuel Owolabi SMU 200 60    
51 Camara Rhoden-Stevens SMU 60     
52 Shane Gayle SMU 60 200    
53 Tess Celeste Ryan SMU 60 200 LJ   
54 Sally Cowler RVC HJ LJ TJ 60H 60 
55 Bettina Asothan RVC 60 SP    
56 Daniel Cork RVC SP HJ TJ 60H  
57 Luke Gunter RVC 800 HJ    
58 Jenny Moorcroft RVC 60 200    
59 Camille Stables RVC 60 200 LJ   
60 Tyler-jay McIntosh RVC 60 LJ    
61 Seyon Kugendradas RVC 60     
62 Justin Illsley RVC SP HJ 400 LJ  
63 Tomer Tsur RVC HJ LJ 3000 SP  
64 Zoe Stiby RVC 800 200    
65 Emmanuel Oloyede-Oyeyemi RVC 200 TJ    
66 Jessica Kenyon RVC SP 800    
67 Pierre Walker  King’s 60 200 SP   
68 KISHORE KANNA Ravi King’s 60 200    
69 Borjan Venovski King’s 1500 3000    
70 Camille Aragon King’s 60 200    
71 Kuran Pathak King’s HJ LJ 60H TJ  
72 Oskar Persson King’s 60 200    
73 Kerstin Pohlmann  King’s TJ HJ LJ   
74 Kareem Selman-Jackson King’s 400 200    
75 Gina Meile King’s LJ SP    
76 flaminia sabbatucci King’s 200 400    
77 Nicholas Constantinou King’s 60 200    
78 Tom Boutelle King’s 60 LJ    
79 Kitti Horvath King’s 200 400    
80 Daniel Tang King’s 60 3000    
81 Alex Bloom-Davis  King’s 3000     
82 Will Griffiths King’s 3000     
83 Obi Ezi King’s 60 200    
84 Joe Nockels King’s 400 200    
85 James Dellimore King’s 3000 400    
86 Ula Krajinska King’s 3000 400    
87 Lotta Rantanen King’s 400 200    
88 Lena  Schwierz King’s 60 200    
89 Andrés Sierra King’s 400 200 800   
90 Marie Tarawallie King’s 60 200    
91 Douglas Morgan King’s 3000 1500    
92 Anouchka Gallant King’s 60 200    
93 Mathilde Lund King’s 1500 800    
94 Safia Salim King’s 60     
95 Charlotte Eley King’s 400 3000    
96 Leon Rikkers King’s HJ     
97 Rory Smith King’s LJ SP    
98 Emily Clifford King’s 800     
99 Federico Favia King’s LJ     
100 Amy Mat King’s 60 200    
101 Evan de Schrijver  UofL 400 LJ    
102 Ann-Kathrin Mielke UofL LJ SP 60   
103 Jason Macmillan UofL 60     
104 Matt Billington Brunel 400     
105 Alexander Clegg Brunel LJ 400    
106 Prakash Lee Cunningham  Brunel HJ     
107 Remi Jessop Brunel 60 200    
108 Annika Teska Brunel HJ     
109 Alice English Brunel SP LJ 200   
110 Daniel Ryan Brunel SP 60H 60   
111 Harry Hillman Brunel SP 60H 60   
112 Leanne Davies Brunel SP LJ    
113 Jordan Aki-Sawyerr Brunel LJ     
114 Anton Weatherhead Barts 1500     
115 Ga Kitada Barts 1500     
116 Karl Martin Barts 1500 800    
117 Liam Vandamme Barts 1500 3000    
118 Akshay Pabary Barts 1500 SP    
119 Joe Cheung Barts 1500     
120 Vanessa Lok Barts 60 SP    
121 Bethan Harris Barts 1500     
122 Anoushka Vindlacheruvu Barts 1500     
123 William Stanley Barts 3000 800    
124 Zoe Zhao Barts 800     
125 Maria Shiiba Barts 800     
126 Rebecca Pease Barts 3000     
127 Hongyi Yang UCL 60 200    
128 Christian Pugsley UCL 60 200 LJ TJ  
129 Ahmed Fouad UCL 60 200 SP   
130 agith navalan UCL 60     
131 Saleh Soomro UCL 60     
132 Robin Mitchell UCL 60 200 LJ   
133 Yevgeniy  Hildebrandt  UCL 60 200 LJ TJ  
134 Paschalis Natsidis UCL 60 LJ    
135 Christopher Richards UCL 60     
136 ross walker UCL 60H HJ    
137 Joshua Hia UCL 60H HJ TJ   
138 Haashim Ali UCL 200     
139 Michal Grabowski UCL 200 3000    
140 Jaime Novoa UCL 200     
141 Nicholas Hinchley UCL 400     
142 Hugo Fleming UCL 800     
143 Aeron Evans UCL 800     
144 Jeremy Hunt UCL 1500 3000    
145 Espen Bergqvist UCL 1500     
146 Constantinos Timinis UCL 3000     
147 Andres Chau UCL 3000     
148 Rob Eveson UCL 3000     
149 Alexandre BONNET BADILLE UCL 3000     
150 William Sawtell UCL 3000     
151 Gabriela Mihova UCL 60     
152 Franziska Bröker UCL 60H 200    
153 Lok Man Lui UCL 60H HJ    
154 Juliette Champaud UCL 200 HJ    
155 Kerry Wales UCL 200 SP HJ LJ 800 
156 Charlotte Hardy UCL 200     
157 Alexandra Quinn-Savory UCL 400     
158 Maddy Nutt UCL 400     
159 Janaia Skibitcky UCL 400 800    
160 Lucy Bather UCL 1500     
161 Angharad Flower UCL 1500 3000    
162 Megan Zoë Wilson UCL 3000     
163 Emilia Vandamme UCL 3000     
164 Charlotte Paisley UCL 3000     
165 Faith Tokode Essex 60     
166 Tobechukwu Obi Essex 60 200    
167 Grace Taylor Essex 60     
168 Jonathan Devaux Essex 60 200 400   
169 Filipa  McQueen  Essex 60 200    
170 Dylan Owusu-Ansah Essex 60 TJ LJ   
171 Okiki Olugunna Essex TJ LJ    
172 Leanne Sowole Essex 60     
173 Gaultier Nguimbi Essex 200 60    
174 Harry Ashcroft LSE 60 400    
175 Hamish  Mundell LSE 200 400 HJ   
176 Alec Bania LSE 400 800 TJ   
177 Tom Bowe LSE 3000 TJ    
178 Rohan Ramesh LSE 60 60H 200   
179 Lola  Afolabi LSE 200 800    
180 Manuela Capony LSE 60 200    
181 Dimitrios Raidos LSE 60 SP    
182 Molly Mearns LSE 800 1500    
183 Alexander  Kitson LSE 400 LJ    
184 Amon Triba LSE 800     
185 Nina Lopez Uroz LSE 60     
186 Jake Pike LSE 1500 3000    
187 Thomas Lynch LSE 3000 LJ    
188 Karina Thornton LSE 3000     
189 Amrik Gill LSE 800 3000    
190 Victoria Longhi LSE 800     
191 Reuben Hoyte RHUL 3000     
192 Adam Owen RHUL 60 200    
193 Alexander Nicholson RHUL 200 400    
194 Rudy Sawtell RHUL 3000     
195 Emily Jarman RHUL LJ     
196 Daria Beger RHUL 60     
197 Kavita  Bhanot RHUL 1500     
198 Lauren Hodgkinson RHUL 3000     
199 Craig Brooks St George’s 60 200 400 LJ  
200 Jack Dickenson St George’s 1500 3000    
201 Sophia Chastell St George’s 1500 3000 800   
202 Jessica Gilchrist St George’s 200 400    
203 Maia Forde St George’s 60 200 LJ HJ  
204 Layla Walker Lawrence St George’s 60 60H 200 LJ SP 
205 Nathan Cooper St George’s 60H HJ    
206 Emma Casey St George’s 1500 3000 HJ   
207 Alan Hasanic St George’s 800 1500 3000   
208 Hannah Lidbetter St George’s SP     
209 William Morrell St George’s SP 400    
210 Eleonora Racheeva St George’s 60H LJ    
211 Tom Moore St George’s 60H 800 LJ TJ  
212 Jared Moore St George’s HJ LJ TJ   
213 Oscar Bandmann St George’s SP     
214 Celine Taubman Reading 200 800    
215 Katie White Reading 60 200    
216 Shakeel Lochun Reading 60     
217 Montel Maruziva Reading 200     
218 Kai Whyne Reading 60     
219 Emma Meecham Jones Reading 800     
220 Bethany Nasrallah Reading 60H     
221 Charya Jayasinghe Reading 60     
222 James Lyne Reading 1500     
223 Tariq Abiola-Musa Reading 60     
224 George Withers Motspur 1500     
225 Daniel Woodburn Motspur 400 60 200   
226 Miles Kershaw Motspur 60 200    
227 Paschalis Natsidis UCL 60 LJ    
228 Laurence Heyes SOAS 3000     
229 Rudy Sawtell RHUL 3000     
230 Ben Morgan Loughborough Students Athletics Club 60 60H 200 SP  
231 Adam Metcalfe None Given 60     
232 Liam George SMU 800     
233 Lauren Hodgkinson RHUL 3000     
234 India Falconer London city athletics 60 200    
235 william smith RHUL 60     
236 Trevelyan Harper None Given 400 800