LUCA Indoor Championships 2017 Entry List

(updated Friday 24th 16:30)

 

Bib Number Name Gender Club Events UH Scoring
1 sheriffah arewa F Goldsmiths HJ LJ N Y
2 Andrey Rogach M Goldsmiths 60 200 N Y
3 Siren Ó’Diothcháin F Goldsmiths 60 200 N Y
4 Jake Storey M Brunel 60 400 N Y
5 Tom Chandler M Brunel 400 N Y
6 Gavin Phillips M Brunel 60 SP N Y
7 Daniel Ryan M Brunel 60 60H SP N Y
8 Harry Hillman M Brunel 60 60H SP N Y
9 Jeffrey Oyinlola M Brunel 60 200 N Y
10 Christian Pugsley M UCL LJ 60 200 TJ Y Y
11 Henry Murdoch M UCL 3000 N Y
12 Nicholas Hinchley M UCL 400 N Y
13 Felix Steckler M UCL 60 200 N Y
14 Hongyi Yang M UCL 60 200 N Y
15 ross walker M UCL HJ N Y
16 Harry Sullivan-Jones M UCL 800 N Y
17 Andres Chau M UCL 3000 N Y
18 Emmett Thompson M UCL 400 N Y
19 Joshua Hia M UCL 60H HJ LJ TJ N Y
20 Wen Han Tan M UCL SP N Y
21 Aeron Evans M UCL 800 N Y
22 Jacob Sayers M UCL 1500 LJ N Y
23 William Sawtell M UCL 3000 N Y
24 Darren Chan M UCL 60 N Y
25 agith navalan M UCL 60 HJ LJ N Y
26 Alexandre BONNET BADILLE M UCL 3000 N Y
27 Ilias Paniaras M UCL 1500 Y Y
28 Mohammed Khalil M UCL 400 N Y
29 Nicholas Magrane M UCL 800 N Y
30 Charles Stevenson M UCL 1500 N Y
31 Hannah Durrant F UCL 1500 Y Y
32 Ahmed Fouad M UCL 60 200 N Y
33 Christopher Allison M UCL 1500 SP N Y
34 Matt Lloyd-Ruck M UCL 200 N Y
35 Hugo Fleming M UCL 800 N Y
36 Anand Patel M UCL 200 N Y
37 Candyce Billy F UCL 800 N Y
38 Chioma Okonji F UCL 60 LJ Y Y
39 Charlotte Schucht F UCL 3000 N Y
40 Juliette Champaud F UCL LJ 60 200 HJ N Y
41 Charlotte Smith F UCL 1500 N Y
42 Alexandra Quinn-Savory F UCL 400 Y Y
43 Hei tung So F UCL 3000 1500 N Y
44 Ruth Gameson F UCL 1500 TJ N Y
45 Emma Kerr F UCL 3000 TJ Y Y
46 Louise Belmans F UCL 3000 HJ N Y
47 Angharad Flower F UCL 3000 Y Y
48 Marie Chevalier F UCL 800 N Y
49 Nanxi Zhang F UCL 60 LJ N Y
50 Nicole Edmunds F UCL 1500 N Y
51 Sin Ping Natalie Chu F UCL 60 N Y
52 Sarah Murphy F UCL 60H 200 LJ SP Y Y
53 Toluwani Ojora M QMUL 60 200 LJ N Y
54 Chaoran Sun M QMUL 1500 3000 N Y
55 Clyde Anucha M QMUL 60 LJ N Y
56 Oliver Brown M QMUL 800 3000 N Y
57 Alex Todd M QMUL 400 N Y
58 Sam Cunningham M Reading 400 60 N Y
59 Amy Fuller F Reading 400 200 N Y
60 Kingstone Matsekeza M Reading 60 200 N Y
61 Shakeel Lochun M Reading 60 N Y
62 Brendon Reynolds M Reading 60 200 N Y
63 Montel Maruziva M Reading 200 N Y
64 David Weng Wei Fong M Imperial LJ N Y
65 Marta Van Ginkel González F Imperial 60H LJ TJ HJ SP N Y
66 Mikaela Svensson F Imperial 60H SP 200 400 Y Y
67 Katie Olding F Imperial 800 60 LJ SP 1500 N Y
68 Jonathan Wong M Imperial 800 1500 60 N Y
69 Lewis Jackson M Imperial 200 1500 3000 LJ SP N Y
70 Michelle Madin F Imperial   N Y
71 Harry Scriven M Imperial   Y Y
72 Fergus Johnson M Imperial 60 3000 HJ LJ TJ SP N Y
73 Leonard Logaric M Imperial 60 200 SP N Y
74 Rahul Shivaram M Imperial 60 200 HJ LJ N Y
75 Noel Rimensberger M Imperial 60 60H 800 HJ LJ N Y
76 Max Thorp M Imperial 200 400 800 LJ SP HJ N Y
77 Henry Hart M Imperial 1500 3000 N Y
78 Travis Gordon M Imperial 60 LJ SP N Y
79 Nicholas Barnett-Johnston M Imperial 60 200 400 LJ N Y
80 leo leung M Imperial 60 60H 200 800 1500 3000 N Y
81 Oliver Newton M Imperial   N Y
82 Johan Fredrik Svele M Imperial 200 400 N Y
83 Mihail Vanea M Imperial 200 400 N Y
84 Viktoria Kern F Imperial 60H LJ SP PV N Y
85 Katharina Kern F Imperial 60H LJ SP PV N Y
86 Thibault Audic M Imperial 60 400 1500 3000 N Y
87 Jack Mitchell M Imperial 200 HJ LJ SP Y Y
88 Jhia Jiat Teh M Imperial 200 800 LJ SP Y Y
89 Baptiste THEBERT M Imperial HJ LJ TJ SP N Y
90 Anna Lawson F Imperial 60H 1500 HJ LJ TJ SP N Y
91 Jenny Lea F Imperial 60 60H 3000 HJ LJ SP N Y
92 Hugh Greatorex M Imperial 3000 HJ TJ SP N Y
93 Raul Rinken M Imperial SP N Y
94 Alexander Thompson M Imperial 400 800 TJ N Y
95 Shoaib Ali M Imperial 60 200 LJ Y Y
96 Lisa Hey F Imperial 60 LJ SP N Y
97 Robert Holland M Imperial 60H 200 400 LJ N Y
98 Patricia Santos F Imperial 60 200 HJ LJ SP N Y
99 Charlotte Barratt F Imperial 400 800 HJ SP Y Y
100 Callum Duffy M Imperial 200 400 N Y
101 Marena Gray F Imperial 60 200 Y Y
102 James Millett M Imperial 1500 N Y
103 Anna Fleming F Imperial 400 LJ N Y
104 Ethan Chuck M Imperial HJ N Y
105 Marco Corrao M Imperial 800 1500 N Y
106 Aymeric Regnier M Imperial 200 400 N Y
107 Dana Chow F Imperial 60H HJ N Y
108 Olivia Papaioannou F Imperial LJ SP N Y
109 Kirill Mikhaylov M Imperial 3000 LJ TJ SP N Y
110 Edmund Jones M Imperial 60 200 400 3000 LJ N Y
111 Callum Matthews M Imperial 60 HJ LJ SP N Y
112 Natasha de Winter F Imperial 1500 3000 N Y
113 Matthew cowley M Imperial 60 200 HJ LJ TJ SP N Y
114 Maryna Voloshyna F Imperial 400 1500 HJ SP N Y
115 Henry Maynard M Imperial 60 400 LJ Y Y
116 Matthew Douthwaite M Imperial 3000 TJ SP N Y
117 Alex Mundell F Imperial 400 1500 3000 TJ SP PV Y Y
118 Lawrence Tse M Imperial LJ SP N Y
119 Conor Murphy M Barts 60 60H 200 400 TJ Y Y
120 Ga Kitada M Barts 800 1500 Y Y
121 Anton Weatherhead M Barts 200 400 LJ Y Y
122 Oscar Croysdale M Barts 1500 3000 HJ Y Y
123 Tim Lee M Barts SP Y Y
124 William  Stanley M Barts 800 SP N Y
125 Rob Walker M Barts 3000 400 LJ Y N
126 Rebecca Pease F Barts 60 800 1500 HJ SP Y Y
127 Emily Budd F Barts 1500 3000 Y Y
128 Izzy Browne F Barts 200 400 LJ Y Y
129 Karis Hodgson F Barts 60H 800 TJ Y Y
130 John Adediji-Johnson M Middlesex 60 200 N Y
131 Jahrome Lamey M Middlesex 60 LJ N Y
132 Ezekiel Akinsola M Middlesex 60 N Y
133 Pui Yin Cheung M Middlesex 60 LJ N Y
134 Adeleke Osinaike M Middlesex 400 N Y
135 Maher Gazali M Middlesex 800 N Y
136 Caitlin Scott M Middlesex 1500 N Y
137 Romeo-collins Ahouzan M Middlesex 400 N Y
138 Shani-Marie Addison F Middlesex 200 N Y
139 Berenice van Moere F King’s 400 60 N Y
140 Alex Bloom-Davis M King’s 3000 N Y
141 Amy Mat F King’s 60 200 N Y
142 Randall Thomas Prentice M King’s 60 200 400 SP N Y
143 Kirsty Funnell F King’s 60 200 Y Y
144 Chloe Hocking F King’s 400 Y Y
145 Pierre Walker M King’s 60 200 N Y
146 Nicholas Constantinou M King’s 60 200 Y Y
147 Daniel Tang M King’s 3000 200 N Y
148 Ula Krajinska F King’s 3000 N Y
149 James Dellimore M King’s 400 3000 Y Y
150 Freddie Neal F King’s HJ SP N Y
151 Emma Rowland F King’s 1500 N Y
152 Alexander Tan M King’s LJ 200 HJ Y Y
153 Kerstin Pohlmann F King’s HJ LJ TJ SP N Y
154 Gina Meile F King’s LJ N Y
155 Umar Shehzad M King’s 200 N Y
156 Muhammad Arkam  Babar M King’s 800 N Y
157 Max Leners M King’s 800 N Y
158 Daniel Woodburn M King’s 400 3000 N Y
159 Libby Naylor F King’s 200 400 N Y
160 Mariam Barreh F King’s 1500 800 Y Y
161 Sarah Jordan F King’s HJ N Y
162 Tom Boutelle M King’s 60 200 TJ Y Y
163 Bethany Whittaker F King’s 60 200 N Y
164 Harry Browning M King’s 400 N Y
165 Peter Pedersen M King’s 400 200 800 N Y
166 Obi Ezi M King’s 60 Y Y
167 Borjan Venovski M King’s 1500 200 3000 Y Y
168 Cameron Touron M King’s HJ LJ N Y
169 Sam Appleton M King’s 3000 1500 Y Y
170 Lena Hobohm F King’s 60 200 N Y
171 Marie  Tarawallie F King’s 60 200 N Y
172 Tanya  Joon F King’s HJ LJ N Y
173 Ayoyinka Ololade F King’s 60 N Y
174 Will Marshall M King’s 3000 N Y
175 Alison Lui F King’s 60 N Y
176 flaminia sabbatucci F King’s 200 Y Y
177 Alexis Marot-Achillas M King’s 200 400 N Y
178 Aleksandra Isabel Pillmann F King’s 400 60 N Y
179 Kareem Selman-Jackson M King’s 200 60 Y Y
180 Salomé Cavailhes F King’s 200 N Y
181 Thomas Cavailhes M King’s 200 SP N Y
182 Fraser Embrey M King’s LJ 60 N Y
183 Edward Millgate M King’s 1500 N Y
184 Laura Fitzgerald F King’s 1500 Y Y
185 Douglas Morgan M King’s 3000 1500 400 N Y
186 Lara Gheriani F King’s LJ TJ N Y
187 Louise Dubreuil F King’s 60 200 N Y
188 Christian Ng M King’s 200 N Y
189 Claire Yuan F King’s 60 200 LJ TJ N Y
190 Rohan Nawalrai M King’s 1500 200 N Y
191 Chinelo Nnadi F King’s 200 400 Y Y
192 James  Mumford M King’s 3000 1500 N Y
193 Alex Russo M King’s 200 400 N Y
194 Francesca  Ashworth F King’s 800 400 N Y
195 David Alexander M King’s 60 200 N Y
196 Eric-Emmanuel Colleu M King’s 200 800 N Y
197 Louise Pech F King’s SP N Y
198 Matthew Faires M King’s 3000 N Y
199 Alex Yeo M LSE PV LJ N Y
200 Anna Baernreuther F LSE SP N Y
201 Antonin Boissin M LSE PV 1500 TJ N Y
202 Ben Waters M LSE 60 LJ N Y
203 Christopher Rettedal  Fardan M LSE 800 N Y
204 Gaelle Elisha F LSE 60 200 N Y
205 Gaetan Burret M LSE 3000 400 N Y
206 Gustav Fritzon M LSE 3000 N Y
207 Hamish  Mundell M LSE 200 HJ 60 N Y
208 Harry Ashcroft M LSE 60 N Y
209 Joseph  Shaw M LSE 1500 N Y
210 James Wei M LSE SP N Y
211 Kailee Traficante F LSE 1500 N Y
212 Lawrence Frape M LSE 1500 N Y
213 Maieule de Carné F LSE 3000 N Y
214 Sarah Otter F LSE 3000 N Y
215 Sebastian Hanson M LSE 1500 3000 N Y
216 Talysia Gill F LSE 800 N Y
217 Yassien Abdillahi M LSE 3000 N Y
218 Charles Silvey M LSE 60 200 N Y
219 Waleed Malik M LSE SP N Y
220 Daniel Cork M RVC SP N Y
221 Tomer Tsur M RVC SP LJ 800 N Y
222 Luke Gunter M RVC 800 LJ SP 400 Y Y
223 Sally  Cowler F RVC TJ LJ 60 60H N Y
224 Meghan Cooley F RVC 60H 400 SP LJ Y Y
225 Seth Kennard M RVC 3000 N Y
226 Angharad Jenkins F RVC 1500 400 SP 800 N Y
227 Shelly Jones F RVC 3000 SP LJ N Y
228 Carey Hollick F UEL 60 SP N Y
229 Jamie Brown M UEL 1500 N Y
230 Kingsley Nwefo M UEL 60 200 400 PV N Y
231 Marius Razanauskas M UEL SP N Y
232 Jesse Haynes M UEL 60 N Y
233 Jesse Allen M UEL 60 N Y
234 Xavier Brown M UEL 800 N Y
235 Tom Sanders M RHUL 60 200 N Y
236 Adam Owen M RHUL 60 200 N Y
237 Reuben Hoyte M RHUL 3000 N Y
238 Martina Parise F RHUL 60 200 LJ N Y
239 Anastasia Stone F RHUL 800 400 N Y
240 Jack Dickenson M St George’s 1500 3000 Y Y
241 Craig Brooks M St George’s 200 400 LJ Y Y
242 Sophia Chastell F St George’s 3000 Y Y
243 Leiah Kirsh F St George’s 1500 Y Y
244 Jessica Gilchrist F St George’s 800 400 Y Y
245 Nadir Shad M St George’s 800 Y Y
246 Maia Forde F St George’s 60 200 LJ Y Y
247 Nick Davis M St George’s HJ Y Y
248 Somto Eruchie M St George’s 200 400 N Y
249 Alberto Vitores M St George’s 60H Y Y
250 Nathan Cooper M St George’s 800 Y Y
251 Emma Casey F St George’s 800 Y Y
252 Sam Massias M St George’s SP Y Y
253 Alan Hasanic M St George’s 3000 Y Y
254 Layla Walker Lawrence F St George’s 60 200 SP 60H Y Y
255 Ramat Ayoola F St George’s 400 N Y
256 Hannah Lidbetter F St George’s SP Y Y
257 Molly O’Donnell F St George’s 3000 Y Y
258 Uche Obonna M St George’s 60 Y Y
259 Bartosz Porzuczek M Serpentine RC 200 400 N N
260 Georgie Bowett F CONAC 200 400 N N
261 Katie Fairman F City of Norwich athletics club 200 400 N N
262 joseph smythe M city of norwich ac 200 400 N N
263 Sarah Buckley F London city athletics 60 N N
264 Darren  Morson M None Given 60 LJ N N
265 Dante Hall M London City Athletics Club 3000 N N
266 Nea Dacres F None Given 60 N N
267 Alexander Thorne M LCAC 400 60 N N
268 Olasoji Ajayi M None Given 60 200 1500 N N
269 Dan Richards M Motspur 60 400 LJ N N
270 Miles Kershaw M Motspur 60 200 N N
271 Jake Harrison M Motspur 3000 N N
272 Alistair Sleeman M UCL 800 Y Y
273 Mathilde Valin F King’s 60 200 N Y
274 Rahmiah Ellington M Essex 60 200 N Y
275 Toyin Olufemi F Essex 60 200 N Y
276 Paul Singleton M Essex 60 200 N Y
277 Karis Hodgson F Barts 3000 Y Y
278 Maelle Wache F King’s 400 N Y
279 Quintin Beer M UofL 60 N Y

Relays

Men

King’s: 4
Barts: 1
UCL: 2
Imperial: 4
QMUL: 1
RVC: 1
Brunel: 1
LSE: 2
St George: 1
Reading: 1

Women

King’s: 3
Barts: 1
UCL: 1
Imperial: 2
RVC: 1
LSE: 1
St George: 1