60m Final

Pos Lane No. Name College Time   Points
1 4 11 Yasmin Lakin LSE 8.08   4
2 5 20 Tabita Botuli ROE 8.21   2
3 3 142 Michelle Mullen UEL 8.24   1
4 6 12 Omaro Maseli LSE 8.39    
5 7 203 Fillipa McQueen ESSX 8.64    
6 2 86 Berenice Van Moere KING 8.70    

Heats

Heat 1          
Pos Lane No. Name College Time
1 1 11 Yasmin Lakin LSE 8.21
2 5 87 Chloe Hocking KCL 9.03
3 2 19 Christine Espesett Torstveit Roehampton 9.29
4 6 129 Hannah Parrot RHUL 10.28
5 3 38 Zoe Styles Reading DNS
6 4 58 Holly Schulz UCL DNS
Heat 2          
Pos Lane No. Name College Time
1 4 142 Michelle Mullen UEL 8.26
2 5 86 Berenice van Moere KCL 8.66
3 1 203 Fillipa McQueen Essex 8.87
4 3 147 Lousia Cooper UofL 8.89
5 6 130 Kate Bevan RHUL 10.12
6 2 172 Patricia Santos Beato ICL 10.47
Heat 3          
Pos Lane No. Name College Time
1 4 12 Omaro Maseli LSE 8.58
2 6 88 Jessica Sze KCL 9.40
3 3 175 Priyankaa Pitcheshwar ICL 10.28
4 2 204 Sophie Doyle Essex 10.36
5 1 21 Asia Bibi Roehampton 10.49
6 5 132 Rebecca Crowley RHUL 10.58
Heat 4          
Pos Lane No. Name College Time
1 1 20 Tabita Botuli Roehampton 8.24
2 5 206 Sarah Da Silva Essex 9.36
3 3 221 Karine Rimbert Guest 9.61
4 2 220 Lesley Richardson Guest 9.91
5 4 205 Katie Lodge Essex 10.22

60mH Final

Pos Lane No. Name College Time   Points
1 2 60 Sarah Murphy UCL 11.47   4
2 4 61 Emma Simpson-Dore UCL 11.90   2
3 3 90 Hannah Daisy KCL 11.94   1
4 1 207 Sally-Anne Adams Essex 13.74    

200m Final

Pos Lane No. Name College Time   Points
1 5 20 Tabita Botuli ROE 26.84   4
2 6 142 Michelle Mullen UEL 27.27   2
3 4 86 Berenice van Moere KING’S 29.28   1
4 3 143 Shannon Rapacchi UEL 30.42    
5 2 87 Chloe Hocking KING 31.19    
6 1 19 Christine Espesett Torstv ROE 32.57    

Heats

Heat 1          
Pos Lane No. Name College Time
1 6 142 Michelle Mullen UEL 26.76
2 2 20 Tabita Botuli Roehampton 26.84
3 4 86 Berenice van Moere KCL 28.70
4 5 130 Kate Bevan RHUL 34.85
5 1 12 Omaro Maseli LSE DNS
6 3 58 Holly Schulz UCL DNS
Heat 2          
Pos Lane No. Name College Time
1 6 143 Shannon Rapacchi UEL 30.72
2 4 87 Chloe Hocking KCL 30.98
3 1 205 Katie Lodge Essex 35.57
Heat 3          
Pos Lane No. Name College Time
1 2 88 Jessica Se KCL 32.64
2 6 209 Mira Imankulova Essex 36.79
3 1 62 Shala Nourmamode UCL 37.91
4 3 136 Fara Rozani RHUL 39.69
Heat 4          
Pos Lane No. Name College Time
1 2 19 Christine Espesett Torstveit Roehampton 31.89
2 4 221 Karine Rimbert Guest 33.51
3 3 220 Lesley Richardson Guest 34.22

400m Final

Pos Lane No. Name College Time   Points
1 6 148 Sophie Preece UOFL 58.62   4
2 5 145 Antonia Evans UEL 62.58   2
3 3 208 Nikki Twine ESSX 63.10   1
4 4 144 Majidah Harb UEL 67.67    
5 2 27 Bella Gray RVC 70.00    
6 1 63 Lydia Herridge Ishak UCL DNS    

Heats

Heat 1          
Pos Lane No. Name College Time
1 4 144 Majidah Harb UEL 64.63
2 5 27 Bella Gray RVC 69.42
3 3 63 Lydia Herridge Ishak UCL 77.67
Heat 2          
Pos Lane No. Name College Time
1 2 148 Sophie Preece UofL 58.84
2 3 145 Antonia Evans UEL 62.13
3 5 208 Nikki Twine Essex 65.98
4 4 175 Priyankaa Pitcheshwar ICL 96.17

800m Final

Pos Lane No. Name College Time   Points
1 5 92 Fran Ashworth KING’s 2.21.96   4
2 2 179 Alex Mundell ICL 2.27.26   2
3 4 61 Emma Simpson-Dore UCL 2.28.39   1
4 1 28 Ella Dobson RVC 2.43.06    
5 6 22 Kirsty Wheeler ROE 2.55.04    
6 3 91 Amy Bond KING’s DNS    

Heats

Heat 1          
Pos Lane No. Name College Time
1 4 91 Amy Bond KCL 2.30.57
2 3 61 Emma Simpson-Dore UCL 2.37.65
3 5 179 Alex Mundell ICL 2.38.83
4 2 28 Ella Dobson RVC 2.46.33
5 1 22 Kirsty Wheeler Roehampton 2.49.95
Heat 2          
Pos Lane No. Name College Time
1 3 92 Fran Ashworth KCL 2.43.33
2 5 180 Sophia de Rivaz ICL 2.56.19
3 2 64 Meera Al Omrani UCL 2.56.79
4 1 23 Patricia Brown Roehampton 3.57.78
5 4 176 Evelyn Gan LiTing ICL DNS

1500m Final

Pos No. Name College Time   Points
1 65 Mattie Blue UCL 4.56.32   4
2 29 Emma Dixon RVC 5.02.51   2
3 93 Calvi Thompson KCL 5.05.82   1
4 39 Chloe Dearman Reading 5.19.21    
5 210 Malika Rezougui Essex 5.35.28    
6 133 Jade Anderson Busby RHUL 5.47.94    
7 134 Charlotte Hone RHUL 5.50.82    
8 26 Luiza Lage Kingston 6.03.99    
9 180 Sophia de Rivaz ICL 6.04.96    
10 135 Emma Jeffery RHUL 6.16.66    

3000m Final

Pos No. Name College Time   Points
1 65 MATTIE BLUE UCL 10.49.36   4
2 29 EMMA DIXON RVC 10.59.89   2
3 14 JAMIE SIM LSE 11.03.14   1
4 30 ELEANOR HAMSON RVC 11.24.89    
5 96 SOPHIE LONG KCL 11.27.96    
6 180 SOPHIA DE RIVAZ ICL 12.53.96    
7 22 KIRSTY WHEELER Roehampton 12.58.35    
8 66 FLORA MACDONALD UCL 13.12.24    
9 97 SAND VAMASIRI KCL 13.40.42    
10 98 BEATRICE EMANUELE KCL 14.37.63    

4X200m Relay

Final 1              
Pos Lane Finish No. Name College Time   Points
1 1 LSE LSE 1 LSE 1.58.04   4
2 2 UCL UCL 1 UCL 2.03.01   2
3 3 KCL KCL 1 KCL 2.04.62   1
4 4 ESX Essex 1 Essex 2.12.10    
5 5 ICL ICL 1 ICL 2.13.72    
Final 2              
Pos Lane Finish No. Name College Time   Points
1 1 ICSM ICSM 1 ICSM DNS    
2 2 RVC RVC 1 RVC 2.08.44    
3 3 RHUL RHUL 1 RHUL 2.20.00    
4 4 UCL2 UCL 2 UCL DNS    

Long Jump

Pos No. Name College Distance   Points
1 40 Kerry McCrory Reading 3.74   4
2 177 Jennifer Carus ICL 3.72   2
3 89 Hui Lynn Ooi KCL 3.63   1
4 60 Sarah Murphy UCL 3.43    
5 62 Shala Nourmamode UCL 2.57    

Triple Jump

Pos No. Name College Distance   Points
1 11 Yasmin Lakin LSE 10.92   4
2 27 Bella Gray RVC 8.71   2
3 89 Hui Lynn Ooi KCL 7.79   1
4 88 Jessica Sze KCL 7.5    

Shot Put

Pos No. Name College Distance   Points
1 121 Sarah Amelia Brunel 10.34   4
2 107 MONIKA MISTA Middlesex 9.81   2
3 211 Tolani George Essex 9.33   1
4 120 Amy Holder Brunel 9.11    
5 177 Jennifer Carus ICL 7.84    
6 99 Emma Passey KCL 7.37    
7 61 Emma Simpson-Dore UCL 6.8    
8 100 Carey Hollick KCL 5.71