Full Results (big excel file!)

Powerof10 Results Stage 1 (easier reading!)

Powerof10 Results Stage 2 (easier reading!)

Notes: HJ Results fixed. Guests removed from HJ and 100m. Name clashes in HJ fixed. 4X400 team points awarded.

 

LUCA Outdoor Series
Stage 1 Stage 2
Series Championship Series Championship Series Championship
Standing Team Points Standing Team Points Standing Team Points
1 1 UCL 383 1 1 UCL 186 1 1 UCL 197
2 2 King’s 269 2 2 King’s 130 2 2 LSE 148
3 3 LSE 252 3 3 LSE 104 3 3 King’s 139
4 4 SMU 86 4 4 SMU 83 4 4 Imperial 26
5 5 Imperial 83 5 5 Imperial 57 5 5 Essex 14
6 6 Essex 48 6 6 Essex 34 6= 6 UEL 12
7 7 QMUL 39 7 7 QMUL 28 6= 7 Roehampton 12
8= 8 RHUL 21 8 8 Brunel 21 8 8 QMUL 11
8= 9 Brunel 21 9 9 RHUL 14 9 9 RHUL 7
10 10 UEL 13 10 10 UofL 7 10 10 SMU 3
11 11 Roehampton 12 11 11 STG 5 11 11
12 12 UofL 7 12 12 UEL 1 12 12
13 13 STG 5 13 13 13 13
100H      
PosNameCollegeSt Mary'sWoodfordBatterseaOverall
1Sarah MurphyUCL57012
2Ruth VerhoeffKing's7007
3Leilani StacyLSE0505
4Emma Simpson DoreUCL0404
5
6
110H
PosNameCollegeSt Mary'sWoodfordBatterseaOverall
1Jonathan BurtonKing's0707
2Ben ThomasLSE0505
3
4
5
6
100m Men
PosNameCollegeSt Mary'sWoodfordBatterseaOverall
1Clyde AnuchaQMUL77014
2Hamish MundellLSE4509
3Mahmoud BarrieImperial5005
4Tom MortUCL0404
5Harry BrowningKing's3003
6Dan RichardsKing's1203
7Tom SandersRHUL0303
8Tolu OjoraQMUL2002
9Remie WheelerUCL0101
10
11
12
100m Women
PosNameCollegeSt Mary'sWoodfordBatterseaOverall
1Yasmin LakinLSE77014
2Toyin OlufemiEssex3407
3Danae JeanclosEssex5005
4Chloe HockingKing's2305
5Tabita BotuliRoehampton0505
6Hannah FreemanRHUL4004
7Amy MatKing's0202
8Rhianna Madden-HansleUCL1001
9Jasmine BallochUCL0101
10
11
12
200m Men
PosNameCollegeSt Mary'sWoodfordBatterseaOverall
1Harry BrowningKing's55010
2Tolu OjoraQMUL7007
3Hamish MundellLSE0707
4Tom SandersRHUL2406
5Paul SingletonEssex4004
6Dan RichardsKing's1304
7Rahmiah EllingtonEssex3003
8Iyaz ButtKing's0202
9Mohamed Soufiane FdalKing's0101
10
11
12
200m Women
PosNameCollegeSt Mary'sWoodfordBatterseaOverall
1Chloe HockingKing's4408
2Toyin OlufemiEssex3508
3Sian Wyn JonesBrunel7007
4Tabita BotuliRoehampton0707
5Berenice van MoereKing's5005
6Amy MatKing's2305
7Leilani StacyLSE1102
8Emma ButcherUCL0202
9
10
11
12
400m Men
PosNameCollegeSt Mary'sWoodfordBatterseaOverall
1Charlie BaldwinSMU7007
2Harry BrowningKing's0707
3Nick HinchleyUCL1506
4Jonathan BeharrellSMU5005
5Alex Williams-BaffoeBrunel4004
6Davide De SantisLSE0404
7Isaac ScottUCL3003
8Ben ThomasLSE0303
9Mattia PintoKing's2002
10
11
12
400m Women
PosNameCollegeSt Mary'sWoodfordBatterseaOverall
1Emma Simpson DoreUCL47011
2Berenice van MoereKing's7007
3Sian Wyn JonesBrunel5005
4Shannon Anderson SMU3003
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
400mH Men
PosNameCollegeSt Mary'sWoodfordBatterseaOverall
1Hamish MundellLSE77014
2Thomas CavailhesKing's5005
3George BettsworthLSE0505
4Karl JohnstonEssex4004
5Callum MatthewsImperial3003
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
400mH Women
PosNameCollegeSt Mary'sWoodfordBatterseaOverall
1Emma Simpson DoreUCL74011
2Sarah MurphyUCL4509
3Yasmin LakinLSE0707
4Kathrine PetersenUCL5005
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
800m Men
PosNameCollegeSt Mary'sWoodfordBatterseaOverall
1Isaac ScottUCL47011
2Shaun WyllieSMU7007
3Jeremy BarnesSMU5005
4Max ThorpImperial1405
5George BettsworthLSE0505
6Amrik GillLSE3003
7Jonathan BurtonKing's0303
8Nick MagraneUCL2002
9Richard SunQMUL0202
10Abhilash SivaramanUCL0101
11
12
800m Women
PosNameCollegeSt Mary'sWoodfordBatterseaOverall
1Emma ButcherUCL57012
2Naomi TaschimowitzUCL7007
3Leilani StacyLSE0505
4Chloe ThorntonUCL4004
5Freddie NealKing's0404
6Alex MundellImperial3003
7Jenny RichardsUCL0303
8
9
10
11
12
1500m Men
PosNameCollegeSt Mary'sWoodfordBatterseaOverall
1Ben BradleySMU7007
2Joseph ShawKing's0707
3Ryan GreenSMU5005
4Antonin BoissinLSE0505
5Christian Von EitzenSMU4004
6Isaac ScottUCL0404
7Matthew ArnoldSMU3003
8Emmett ThompsonUCL0303
9Euan CampbellSMU2002
10Tom MortUCL0202
11Nick BeattyUCL1001
12Daniel TangKing's0101
1500m Women
PosNameCollegeSt Mary'sWoodfordBatterseaOverall
1Naomi TaschimowitzUCL7007
2Chloe DearmanReading0707
3Gintare JuknyteUEL1506
4Lilly CowardSMU5005
5Katie OldingImperial4004
6Lucy WrightUCL0404
7Rebecca JohnsonUCL3003
8Calvi ThompsonKing's2002
9
10
11
12
2000SC Women
PosNameCollegeSt Mary'sWoodfordBatterseaOverall
1Kathrine PetersenUCL7007
2Meera Al OmraniUCL5005
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
3000SC Men
PosNameCollegeSt Mary'sWoodfordBatterseaOverall
1Duncan TomlinUofL7007
2Joseph ShawKing's5005
3Matthew JonesQMUL4004
4Ben ThomasLSE3003
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
5000m Men
PosNameCollegeSt Mary'sWoodfordBatterseaOverall
1Gabriel CollisonUCL7007
2Henry MurdochUCL0707
3Thomas ButlerSMU5005
4Matt DouthwaiteImperial0505
5Abdulqani SharifSMU4004
6Luis Munoz HeinenImperial0404
7Andre CogginsSMU3003
8Theo BourgeryLSE0303
9Adam MooreSMU2002
10Richard SunQMUL0202
11Charlie HaywoodUCL1001
12Abhilash SivaramanUCL0101
5000m Women
PosNameCollegeSt Mary'sWoodfordBatterseaOverall
1Emily Moyes SMU7007
2Georgie KirbyUCL0707
3Rebecca HowardSMU5005
4Megan PowellKing's0505
5Katie AustinSMU4004
6Milly AmesUCL0404
7Anna WestonSMU3003
8Meera Al OmraniUCL2002
9Valentina RojasRHUL1001
10
11
12
4X100 Men
PosNameCollegeSt Mary'sWoodfordBatterseaOverall
1KCLKing's77014
2UCLUCL4408
3LSELSE3508
4ESSXEssex5005
5KCL BKing's0303
6QMULQMUL2002
7LSE BLSE0202
8ICLImperial1001
9
10
11
12
4X100 Women
PosNameCollegeSt Mary'sWoodfordBatterseaOverall
1UCLUCL75012
2KCLKing's57012
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
4X400 Men
PosNameCollegeSt Mary'sWoodfordBatterseaOverall
1UCL77014
2LSE55010
3KCL4004
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
4X400 Women
PosNameCollegeSt Mary'sWoodfordBatterseaOverall
1UCL77014
2KCL55010
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
High Jump Men
PosNameCollegeSt Mary'sWoodfordBatterseaOverall
1Kuran Kumar PathakKing's75012
2Michael McCaghLSE57012
3Nathan Standing SMU4408
4Tom MortUCL0303
5Ben EastmanLSE0202
6Henry MurdochUCL0101
7
8
9
10
11
12
Higj Jump Women
PosNameCollegeSt Mary'sWoodfordBatterseaOverall
1Yasmin LakinLSE77014
2Jenny RichardsUCL5308
3Emma ButcherUCL3407
4Freddie NealKing's4206
5Leilani StacyLSE0505
6Chloe HockingKing's2002
7
8
9
10
11
12
Triple Jump Men
PosNameCollegeSt Mary'sWoodfordBatterseaOverall
1Temitope FisayoKing's77014
2Peter KiraboUCL5005
3George BettsworthLSE0505
4Alex Williams-BaffoeBrunel4004
5Henry MurdochUCL0404
6Hamish MundellLSE0303
7
8
9
10
11
12
Triple Jump Women
PosNameCollegeSt Mary'sWoodfordBatterseaOverall
1Yasmin LakinLSE77014
2Louise PechKing's55010
3Rhianna Madden-HansleUCL4004
4Sarah MurphyUCL0404
5Jasmeet KaurKing's3003
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Long Jump Men
PosNameCollegeSt Mary'sWoodfordBatterseaOverall
1Temitope FisayoKing's77014
2David Weng Wei FongImperial3508
3Dan RichardsKing's2406
4Christian PugsleyUCL5005
5Thomas BoutelleKing's4004
6Michael McCaghLSE0303
7Davide De SantisLSE0202
8Harry ColeQMUL1001
9Henry MurdochUCL0101
10
11
12
Long Jump Women
PosNameCollegeSt Mary'sWoodfordBatterseaOverall
1Yasmin LakinLSE77014
2Louise PechKing's1506
3Hannah FreemanRHUL5005
4Leilani StacyLSE4004
5Sarah MurphyUCL0404
6Rhianna Madden-HansleUCL3003
7Lucy WrightUCL0303
8Jasmeet KaurKing's2002
9
10
11
12
Shot Put Men
PosNameCollegeSt Mary'sWoodfordBatterseaOverall
1Wenhan TanUCL55010
2Akanni AdeLSE4408
3Raul RinkenImperial7007
4Marius RazanauskasUEL0707
5Nathan Standing SMU3205
6Kulwinder SinghKing's2305
7Randall Thomas PrenticeKing's1001
8Emmett ThompsonUCL0101
9
10
11
12
Shout Put Women
PosNameCollegeSt Mary'sWoodfordBatterseaOverall
1Jenny RichardsUCL77014
2Louise PechKing's4509
3Anna BarnreutherLSE5005
4Rhiann Van-HorneUCL0404
5Sarah MurphyUCL3003
6Leilani StacyLSE2103
7Liv PapaioannouImperial0303
8Freddie NealKing's0202
9
10
11
12
Javelin Men
PosNameCollegeSt Mary'sWoodfordBatterseaOverall
1Michael McCaghLSE77014
2Wenhan TanUCL5409
3Akanni AdeLSE2507
4Raul RinkenImperial4004
5Thomas CavailhesKing's3003
6Kulwinder SinghKing's1203
7Iyaz ButtKing's0303
8Daniel TangKing's0101
9
10
11
12
Javelin Women
PosNameCollegeSt Mary'sWoodfordBatterseaOverall
1Liv PapaioannouImperial4509
2Kirsty Bateman-FoleySMU7007
3Jenny RichardsUCL3407
4Rhiann Van-HorneUCL0707
5Anna BarnreutherLSE5005
6Yasmin LakinLSE0303
7Leilani StacyLSE2002
8
9
10
11
12
Discus Men
PosNameCollegeSt Mary'sWoodfordBatterseaOverall
1Akanni AdeLSE57012
2Kulwinder SinghKing's3508
3Raul RinkenImperial7007
4Nathan Standing SMU4004
5Temitope FisayoKing's0404
6Daniel TangKing's0303
7Victor YuImperial2002
8Alfie DuffenUCL0202
9Callum MatthewsImperial1001
10
11
12
Discus Women
PosNameCollegeSt Mary'sWoodfordBatterseaOverall
1Jenny RichardsUCL77014
2Toyin OlufemiEssex55010
3Anna BarnreutherLSE4004
4Sarah MurphyUCL0404
5Jessica PriorImperial3003
6Freddie NealKing's2002
7Jasmeet KaurKing's1001